FanSoccer

News Snippets: Patrick Ryder


Items: 1-15 16-31 31-46 46-61 61-76 76-91 (of 564)

Patrick Ryder, PA Ruck
AFL All-Australian team 2017: Sporting News predictsSporting News - Wed 30/8, 11:59AM
... Previous Next Previous Next 3 4 The forwards Toby Greene (GWS) Lance Franklin (Sydney) Dayne Zorko (Brisbane) Robbie Gray (Port Adelaide) Josh Kennedy (West Coast) Tom Lynch (Adelaide) Previous Next Previous Next 4 4 On the bench Josh Kelly (GWS) Patrick Ryder (Port Adelaide) Josh Kennedy (Sydney) Dylan Shiel (GWS) Previous Next Next Up: Season review: GOLD COAST Previous Or choose a related article: AFL makes history: First Good Friday clash Sporting News Updated at 8:56 p.m.
 
Patrick Ryder, PA Ruck
The Rover's Brownlow Votes and Leaderboard: Round 23Sporting News - Mon 28/8, 4:01PM
... Alex Rance (Richmond) 8 Callan Ward (GWS) 8 Chad Wingard (Port Adelaide) 8 Charlie Dixon (Port Adelaide) 8 Jack Billings (St Kilda) 8 Jack Viney (Melbourne) 8 Jarryd Roughead (Hawthorn) 8 Joe Daniher (Essendon) 8 Luke Shuey (West Coast) 8 Patrick Ryder (Port Adelaide) 8 Sam Jacobs (Adelaide) 8 Shaun Higgins (North Melbourne) 8 Taylor Walker (Adelaide) 8 Trent Cotchin (Richmond) 8 Aaron Hall (Gold Coast) 7 Cale Hooker (Essendon) 7 Dan Hannebery (Sydney) 7 Dyson Heppell (Essendon) 7 Elliot Yeo (West Coast) 7 Jonathan Patton (GWS) 7 Luke Dahlhaus (Bulldogs) 7 Nick Riewoldt (St Kilda) 7 Rory Laird (Adelaide) 7 Andrew Gaff (West Coast) 6 Brodie Grundy (Collingwood) 6 Dom Sheed (West Coast) 6 Dylan Roberton (St Kilda) 6 James Sicily (Hawthorn) 6 Matthew Kruezer (Carlton) 6 Michael Hurley (Essendon) 6 Tom Lynch (Adelaide) 6 Adam Treloar (Collingwood) 5 Brad Ebert (Port Adelaide) 5 Bradley Hill (Fremantle) 5 David Mundy (Fremantle) 5 Isaac Heeney (Sydney) 5 Isaac Smith (Hawthorn) 5 Jarryd Lyons (Gold Coast) 5 Max Gawn (Melbourne) 5 Sam Gray (Port Adelaide) 5 Shaun Grigg (Richmond) 5 Tom Lynch (Gold Coast) 5 Tom McDonald (Melbourne) 5 Travis Boak (Port Adelaide) 5 Christian Petracca (Melbourne) 4 Jack Gunston (Hawthorn) 4 Jack Newnes (St Kilda) 4 Jack Riewoldt (Richmond) 4 Jack Ziebell (North Melbourne) 4 Jake Stringer (Bulldogs) 4 Jordan DeGoey (Collingwood) 4 Lachie Hunter (Bulldogs) 4 Liam Duggan (West Coast) 4 Luke Dunstan (St Kilda) 4 Rory Atkins (Adelaide) 4 Shane Biggs (Bulldogs) 4 Toby Greene (GWS Giants) 4 Zac Williams (GWS) 4 Blake Acres (St Kilda) 3 Brad Crouch (Adelaide) 3 Brendon Goddard (Essendon) 3 Callum Sinclair (Sydney) 3 Daniel Wells (Collingwood) 3 David Swallow (Gold Coast) 3 Eddie Betts (Adelaide) 3 Gary Rohan (Sydney) 3 Jack Steele (St Kilda) 3 Jake Carlisle (St Kilda) 3 Jarrad Waite (North Melbourne) 3 Jason Castagna (Richmond) 3 Jeff Garlett (Melbourne) 3 Jeremy McGovern (West Coast) 3 Jesse Hogan (Melbourne) 3 Josh Caddy (Richmond) 3 Josh Smith (Collingwood) 3 Leigh Montagna (St Kilda) 3 Lewis Taylor (Brisbane) 3 Liam Picken (Bulldogs) 3 Mark Le Cras (West Coast) 3 Orazio Fantasia (Essendon) 3 Ryan Burton (Hawthorn) 3 Sam Petrevski-Seton (Carlton) 3 Shane Mumford (GWS Giants) 3 Stefan Martin (Brisbane) 3 Steven Motlop (Geelong) 3 Toby Nankervis (Richmond) 3 Tom Hawkins (Geelong) 3 Brandon Matera (Gold Coast) 2 Caleb Daniel (Bulldogs) 2 Cameron Pedersen (Melbourne) 2 Christian Salem (Melbourne) 2 Cyril Rioli (Hawthorn) 2 Daniel Menzel (Geelong) 2 Daniel Rich (Brisbane) 2 Harry Taylor (Geelong) 2 Jack Darling (West Coast) 2 Jack Martin (Gold Coast) 2 Jared Polec (Port Adelaide) 2 Jobe Watson (Essendon) 2 Kade Simpson (Carlton) 2 Kane Lambert (Richmond) 2 Luke McDonald (North Melbourne) 2 Matt Priddis (West Coast) 2 Michael Barlow (Gold Coast) 2 Nic Newman (Sydney) 2 Patrick Cripps (Carlton) 2 Stephen Coniglio (GWS) 2 Stephen Hill (Fremantle) 2 Todd Goldstein (North Melbourne) 2 Tom Papley (Sydney) 2 Touk Miller (Gold Coast) 2 Zach Tuohy (Geelong) 2 Zak Jones (Sydney) 2 Matthew Boyd (Western Bulldogs) 2 Jade Gresham (St Kilda) 2 Alex ...
 
Patrick Ryder, PA Ruck
Team of the week: R22Hawthorn FC - Tue 22/8, 11:00AM
PATRICK RYDER (Port Adelaide) – Combined with captain Travis Boak to win the midfield battle against the Dogs and took control of the air – along with Dixon – in the last quarter.
 
Patrick Ryder, PA Ruck
The Rover's Brownlow Votes and Leaderboard: Round 22Sporting News - Mon 21/8, 2:43PM
... Steele Sidebottom (Collingwood) 9 Tom Rockliff (Brisbane) 9 Alex Rance (Richmond) 8 Chad Wingard (Port Adelaide) 8 Charlie Dixon (Port Adelaide) 8 Jack Billings (St Kilda) 8 Jack Viney (Melbourne) 8 Joe Daniher (Essendon) 8 Luke Shuey (West Coast) 8 Patrick Ryder (Port Adelaide) 8 Sam Jacobs (Adelaide) 8 Sam Mitchell (West Coast) 8 Taylor Walker (Adelaide) 8 Trent Cotchin (Richmond) 8 Aaron Hall (Gold Coast) 7 Cale Hooker (Essendon) 7 Dan Hannebery (Sydney) 7 Dyson Heppell (Essendon) 7 Elliot Yeo (West Coast) 7 Jonathan Patton (GWS) 7 Luke Dahlhaus (Bulldogs) 7 Nathan Jones (Melbourne) 7 Nick Riewoldt (St Kilda) 7 Rory Laird (Adelaide) 7 Andrew Gaff (West Coast) 6 Brodie Grundy (Collingwood) 6 Callan Ward (GWS) 6 Dom Sheed (West Coast) 6 Dylan Roberton (St Kilda) 6 Matthew Kruezer (Carlton) 6 Michael Hurley (Essendon) 6 Sam Menegola (Richmond) 6 Shaun Higgins (North Melbourne) 6 Tom Lynch (Adelaide) 6 Adam Treloar (Collingwood) 5 Bradley Hill (Fremantle) 5 David Mundy (Fremantle) 5 Isaac Heeney (Sydney) 5 Isaac Smith (Hawthorn) 5 James Sicily (Hawthorn) 5 Jarryd Lyons (Gold Coast) 5 Jarryd Roughead (Hawthorn) 5 Max Gawn (Melbourne) 5 Tom Lynch (Gold Coast) 5 Tom McDonald (Melbourne) 5 Travis Boak (Port Adelaide) 5 Brad Ebert (Port Adelaide) 4 Christian Petracca (Melbourne) 4 Jack Gunston (Hawthorn) 4 Jack Newnes (St Kilda) 4 Jack Riewoldt (Richmond) 4 Jack Ziebell (North Melbourne) 4 Jake Stringer (Bulldogs) 4 Jordan DeGoey (Collingwood) 4 Lachie Hunter (Bulldogs) 4 Liam Duggan (West Coast) 4 Luke Dunstan (St Kilda) 4 Rory Atkins (Adelaide) 4 Shane Biggs (Bulldogs) 4 Toby Greene (GWS Giants) 4 Zac Williams (GWS) 4 Blake Acres (St Kilda) 3 Callum Sinclair (Sydney) 3 Daniel Wells (Collingwood) 3 David Swallow (Gold Coast) 3 Eddie Betts (Adelaide) 3 Gary Rohan (Sydney) 3 Jack Steele (St Kilda) 3 Jake Carlisle (St Kilda) 3 Jarrad Waite (North Melbourne) 3 Jason Castagna (Richmond) 3 Jeff Garlett (Melbourne) 3 Jeremy McGovern (West Coast) 3 Josh Caddy (Richmond) 3 Josh Smith (Collingwood) 3 Leigh Montagna (St Kilda) 3 Lewis Taylor (Brisbane) 3 Liam Picken (Bulldogs) 3 Mark Le Cras (West Coast) 3 Orazio Fantasia (Essendon) 3 Ryan Burton (Hawthorn) 3 Sam Petrevski-Seton (Carlton) 3 Shane Mumford (GWS Giants) 3 Stefan Martin (Brisbane) 3 Steven Motlop (Geelong) 3 Toby Nankervis (Richmond) 3 Tom Hawkins (Geelong) 3 Jesse Hogan (Melbourne) 3 Brad Crouch (Adelaide) 2 Brandon Matera (Gold Coast) 2 Caleb Daniel (Bulldogs) 2 Cameron Pedersen (Melbourne) 2 Christian Salem (Melbourne) 2 Cyril Rioli (Hawthorn) 2 Daniel Menzel (Geelong) 2 Daniel Rich (Brisbane) 2 Harry Taylor (Geelong) 2 Jack Darling (West Coast) 2 Jack Martin (Gold Coast) 2 Jared Polec (Port Adelaide) 2 Jobe Watson (Essendon) 2 Kade Simpson (Carlton) 2 Kane Lambert (Richmond) 2 Luke McDonald (North Melbourne) 2 Michael Barlow (Gold Coast) 2 Nic Newman (Sydney) 2 Patrick Cripps (Carlton) 2 Sam Gray (Port Adelaide) 2 Stephen Coniglio (GWS) 2 Stephen Hill ...
 
Patrick Ryder, PA Ruck
Makers & Breakers Round 22Coaches Panel - Mon 21/8, 11:11AM
Kennedy/David Zaharakis (130) Ruck: Tom Bellchambers (116) and Patrick Ryder (115) Forward: Jack Macrae (149), Toby Nankervis (140), Mason Cox (128), Cam Pedersen (123), Elliot Yeo (113) and Charlie Dixon (112) Total: 3005! Defenders: Sam Docherty (144), Trent McKenzie (132), Bachar Houli (132), Michael Hibberd (126), Rory Laird (124) ...
 
Patrick Ryder, PA Ruck
The Rover's Brownlow Votes and Leaderboard: Round 21Sporting News - Mon 14/8, 10:19AM
... Hill (Fremantle) 5 Cale Hooker (Essendon) 5 Callan Ward (GWS) 5 David Mundy (Fremantle) 5 Isaac Heeney (Sydney) 5 Isaac Smith (Hawthorn) 5 James Sicily (Hawthorn) 5 Jarryd Lyons (Gold Coast) 5 Jarryd Roughead (Hawthorn) 5 Max Gawn (Melbourne) 5 Patrick Ryder (Port Adelaide) 5 Sam Menegola (Richmond) 5 Tom Lynch (Gold Coast) 5 Tom McDonald (Melbourne) 5 Brad Ebert (Port Adelaide) 4 Christian Petracca (Melbourne) 4 Jack Gunston (Hawthorn) 4 Jack Newnes (St Kilda) 4 Jack Riewoldt (Richmond) 4 Jack Ziebell (North Melbourne) 4 Jake Stringer (Bulldogs) 4 Jordan DeGoey (Collingwood) 4 Lachie Hunter (Bulldogs) 4 Liam Duggan (West Coast) 4 Rory Atkins (Adelaide) 4 Shane Biggs (Bulldogs) 4 Toby Greene (GWS Giants) 4 Travis Boak (Port Adelaide) 4 Zac Williams (GWS) 4 Blake Acres (St Kilda) 3 Callum Sinclair (Sydney) 3 Daniel Wells (Collingwood) 3 David Swallow (Gold Coast) 3 Eddie Betts (Adelaide) 3 Gary Rohan (Sydney) 3 Jack Steele (St Kilda) 3 Jake Carlisle (St Kilda) 3 Jarrad Waite (North Melbourne) 3 Jason Castagna (Richmond) 3 Jeff Garlett (Melbourne) 3 Jeremy McGovern (West Coast) 3 Josh Caddy (Richmond) 3 Josh Smith (Collingwood) 3 Leigh Montagna (St Kilda) 3 Lewis Taylor (Brisbane) 3 Liam Picken (Bulldogs) 3 Luke Dunstan (St Kilda) 3 Mark Le Cras (West Coast) 3 Orazio Fantasia (Essendon) 3 Ryan Burton (Hawthorn) 3 Sam Petrevski-Seton (Carlton) 3 Shane Mumford (GWS Giants) 3 Stefan Martin (Brisbane) 3 Steven Motlop (Geelong) 3 Tom Hawkins (Geelong) 3 Brad Crouch (Adelaide) 2 Brandon Matera (Gold Coast) 2 Caleb Daniel (Bulldogs) 2 Christian Salem (Melbourne) 2 Cyril Rioli (Hawthorn) 2 Daniel Menzel (Geelong) 2 Daniel Rich (Brisbane) 2 Harry Taylor (Geelong) 2 Jack Darling (West Coast) 2 Jack Martin (Gold Coast) 2 Jared Polec (Port Adelaide) 2 Jobe Watson (Essendon) 2 Kade Simpson (Carlton) 2 Kane Lambert (Richmond) 2 Luke McDonald (North Melbourne) 2 Michael Barlow (Gold Coast) 2 Nic Newman (Sydney) 2 Patrick Cripps (Carlton) 2 Sam Gray (Port Adelaide) 2 Stephen Coniglio (GWS) 2 Stephen Hill (Fremantle) 2 Toby Nankervis (Richmond) 2 Todd Goldstein (North Melbourne) 2 Tom Papley (Sydney) 2 Touk Miller (Gold Coast) 2 Zach Tuohy (Geelong) 2 Zak Jones (Sydney) 2 Alex Silvagni (Carlton) 1 Alex Witherden (Brisbane) 1 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti (Essendon) 1 Ben McEvoy (Hawthorn) 1 Bradon Ellis (Richmond) 1 Brendon Goddard (Essendon) 1 Cam McCarthy (Fremantle) 1 Charlie Curnow (Carlton) 1 Connor Blakely (Fremantle) 1 Curtly Hampton (Adelaide) 1 Drew Petrie (West Coast) 1 Jack Crisp (Collingwood) 1 Jack Watts (Melbourne) 1 Jake Lloyd (Sydney) 1 James Kelly (Essendon) 1 Jarrod Harbrow (Gold Coast) 1 Jason Johannisen (Bulldogs) 1 Jayden Hunt (Melbourne) 1 Jordan Murdoch (Geelong) 1 Koby Stevens (St Kilda) 1 Lachie Whitfield (GWS) 1 Liam Shiels (Hawthorn) 1 Luke Hodge (Hawthorn) 1 Mason Wood (North Melbourne) 1 Michael Johnson (Fremantle) 1 Mitch Robinson (Brisbane) 1 Mitch Wallis (Bulldogs) 1 Pearce Hanley (Gold Coast) 1 Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn) 1 Ryan Nyhuis (Fremantle) 1 Sam Powell-Pepper (Port Adelaide) 1 Sam Reid (Sydney) 1 Shannon Hurn (West Coast) 1 Tom Scully (GWS) 1 Josh Jenkins (Adelaide) 1 Cameron Pedersen (Melbourne) 1 Previous Next Next Up: Ask the Rover: Who's next in line to get Sun-burnt Previous Or choose a related article: AFL makes history: First Good Friday clash The Rover rss Updated at 7:15 p.m. ...
 
Patrick Ryder, PA Ruck
The Rover's Brownlow Votes and Leaderboard: Round 17Sporting News - Mon 17/7, 2:02PM
Patrick Ryder (PA) Previous Next Previous Next 4 10 Gold Coast v Collingwood 3.
 
Patrick Ryder, PA Ruck
Makers & Breakers Round 16Coaches Panel - Mon 10/7, 6:55PM
... Heath Shaw (118) Midfield: Dayne Zorko (c) (362), Patrick Dangerfield (150), Tom Mitchell (143), Callan Ward (138), Josh Kelly (136), Connor Blakely (135), Seb Ross (134) and Marc Murphy (132) Ruck: Matthew Kreuzer (118) and Ben McEvoy (117) Forward: Patrick Ryder (135), Toby McLean (127), Michael Walters (116), Shaun Higgins (114), Charlie Curnow (112) and Nick Riewoldt (112) Total: 3057! Defenders: Sam Docherty (142), Lachie Henderson (120), Rory Laird (119), Kade Simpson (118), Michael Hurley (117) and Dane Rampe/Jake Lever (111) Midfield: Dayne Zorko (c) (392), Patrick Dangerfield (165), Seb Ross (151), Mitch Duncan (144), Marc Murphy (141), ...
 
Patrick Ryder, PA Ruck
The Rover's Brownlow Votes and Leaderboard: Round 16Sporting News - Mon 10/7, 5:28PM
... (Richmond) 4 Jake Stringer (Bulldogs) 4 Rory Atkins (Adelaide) 4 Toby Greene (GWS Giants) 4 Dyson Heppell (Essendon) 4 Nathan Jones (Melbourne) 4 Christian Petracca (Melbourne) 4 Jack Newnes (St Kilda) 4 Michael Hibberd (Melbourne) 4 Michael Hurley (Essendon) 4 Patrick Ryder (Port Adelaide) 4 Adam Treloar (Collingwood) 3 David Swallow (Gold Coast) 3 Dion Prestia (Richmond) 3 Jarrad Waite (North Melbourne) 3 Jarryd Roughead (Hawthorn) 3 Jason Castagna (Richmond) 3 Jeff Garlett (Melbourne) 3 Leigh Montagna (St Kilda) 3 Mark Le Cras (West Coast) 3 Max Gawn (Melbourne) 3 Orazio Fantasia (Essendon) 3 Sam Petrevski-Seton (Carlton) 3 Shane Mumford (GWS Giants) 3 Shaun Higgins (North Melbourne) 3 Stefan Martin (Brisbane) 3 Steven Motlop (Geelong) 3 Zac Williams (GWS) 3 Josh Smith (Collingwood) 3 Dom Sheed (West Coast) 3 Ryan Burton (Hawthorn) 3 Lewis Taylor (Brisbane) 3 Gary Rohan (Sydney) 3 Brandon Matera (Gold Coast) 2 Caleb Daniel (Bulldogs) 2 Callan Ward (GWS) 2 Christian Salem (Melbourne) 2 Cyril Rioli (Hawthorn) 2 Daniel Menzel (Geelong) 2 Eddie Betts (Adelaide) 2 Isaac Smith (Hawthorn) 2 Jared Polec (Port Adelaide) 2 Jeremy McGovern (West Coast) 2 Jobe Watson (Essendon) 2 Kade Simpson (Carlton) 2 Luke McDonald (North Melbourne) 2 Michael Barlow (Gold Coast) 2 Patrick Cripps (Carlton) 2 Stephen Hill (Fremantle) 2 Toby Nankervis (Richmond) 2 Touk Miller (Gold Coast) 2 Travis Boak (Port Adelaide) 2 Zach Tuohy (Geelong) 2 Zak Jones (Sydney) 2 Cale Hooker (Essendon) 2 Todd Goldstein (North Melbourne) 2 Nic Newman (Sydney) 2 Chad Wingard (Port Adelaide) 2 Jack Darling (West Coast) 2 Kane Lambert (Richmond) 2 Jake Carlisle (St Kilda) 2 Alex Silvagni (Carlton) 1 Ben McEvoy (Hawthorn) 1 Blake Acres (St Kilda) 1 Bradon Ellis (Richmond) 1 Connor Blakely (Fremantle) 1 Curtly Hampton (Adelaide) 1 Jack Martin (Gold Coast) 1 Jack Ziebell (North Melbourne) 1 Jason Johannisen (Bulldogs) 1 Jayden Hunt (Melbourne) 1 Liam Shiels (Hawthorn) 1 Luke Dunstan (St Kilda) 1 Luke Hodge (Hawthorn) 1 Mason Wood (North Melbourne) 1 Michael Johnson (Fremantle) 1 Mitch Robinson (Brisbane) 1 Mitch Wallis (Bulldogs) 1 Sam Powell-Pepper (Port Adelaide) 1 Sam Reid (Sydney) 1 Tom Scully (GWS) 1 Harry Taylor (Geelong) 1 Pearce Hanley (Gold Coast) 1 Tom Papley (Sydney) 1 Jake Lloyd (Sydney) 1 Jack Watts (Melbourne) 1 Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn) 1 Jack Macrae (Bulldogs) 1 Drew Petrie (West Coast) ...
 
Patrick Ryder, PA Ruck
The Rover's Brownlow Votes and Leaderboard: Round 15Sporting News - Mon 3/7, 3:07PM
... (Fremantle) 1 Mitch Robinson (Brisbane) 1 Mitch Wallis (Bulldogs) 1 Sam Powell-Pepper (Port Adelaide) 1 Sam Reid (Sydney) 1 Tom Scully (GWS) 1 Harry Taylor (Geelong) 1 Pearce Hanley (Gold Coast) 1 Tom Papley (Sydney) 1 Jake Lloyd (Sydney) 1 Patrick Ryder (Port Adelaide) 1 Jack Watts (Melbourne) 1 Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn) 1 Jack Macrae (Bulldogs) 1 Drew Petrie (West Coast) 1 Jarrod Harbrow (Gold Coast) 1 Lachie Hunter (Bulldogs) 1 Brad Crouch (Adelaide) 1 Lachie Whitfield (GWS) 1 Brendon Goddard (Essendon) 1 Jordan DeGoey (Collingwood) 1 Koby Stevens (St Kilda) 1 Previous Next Next Up: Ask the Rover: Danger payback - can the Crows snare a star Cat Previous Or choose a related article: AFL makes history: First Good Friday clash AFL Women's Best and Fairest Awards night The Rover Jul. ...
 
Patrick Ryder, PA Ruck
Makers & Breakers Round 15Coaches Panel - Mon 3/7, 11:06AM
... Daniel Howe (116) and Lee Spurr (111) Midfield: Bryce Gibbs (c) (320), Luke Parker (148), Patrick Dangerfield (142), Tom Mitchell (135), Jarryd Lyons (133), Dustin Martin (131), Brad Crouch (131) and Marc Murphy/Andrew Gaff (130) Ruck: Matthew Kreuzer (122) and Patrick Ryder (119) Forward: Kane Lambert (147), Michael Walters (145), Chad Wingard (141), Josh Jenkins (126), Brad Hill (121) and Jack Steele (119) Total: 3039! Defenders: Ethan Hughes (131), Sam Docherty (122), Jack Martin (122), Tom McDonald (117), Jeremy McGovern (115) and Zak Jones (114) Midfield: Patrick Dangerfield (c) (392), Bryce Gibbs (142), Jarryd Lyons ...
 
Patrick Ryder, PA Ruck
The Rover's Brownlow Votes and Leaderboard: Round 14Sporting News - Mon 26/6, 4:48PM
... (Bulldogs) 1 Ryan Burton (Hawthorn) 1 Sam Powell-Pepper (Port Adelaide) 1 Sam Reid (Sydney) 1 Tom Scully (GWS) 1 Harry Taylor (Geelong) 1 Pearce Hanley (Gold Coast) 1 Tom Papley (Sydney) 1 Lewis Taylor (Brisbane) 1 Jake Lloyd (Sydney) 1 Patrick Ryder (Port Adelaide) 1 Jack Watts (Melbourne) 1 Ricky Henderson (Hawthorn) 1 Jack Macrae (Bulldogs) 1 Drew Petrie (West Coast) 1 Jarrod Harbrow (Gold Coast) 1 Previous Next Next Up: Five things we learned from round 14 of the AFL Previous Or choose a related article: AFL makes history: First Good Friday clash AFL Women's Best and Fairest Awards night The Rover Updated at 1:29 a.m. ...
 
Patrick Ryder, PA Ruck
The Rover's Brownlow Votes and Leaderboard: Round 13Sporting News - Mon 19/6, 2:22PM
Patrick Ryder (PA) Previous Next Previous Next 5 8 Gold Coast v Carlton 3.
 
Patrick Ryder, PA Ruck
Makers & Breakers Round 13Coaches Panel - Mon 19/6, 11:41AM
... (119) Midfield: Bryce Gibbs (416), Dayne Zorko (143), Patrick Dangefield (141), Robbie Gray (129), Dom Sheed (127), Sam Mitchell (122), Ryan Bastinac (122) and Seb Ross/Andrew Gaff (120) Ruck: Matthew Kreuzer (144) and Todd Goldstein (128) Forward: Ryan Lester (127), Patrick Ryder (119), Tom Papley (118) and Elliot Yeo (117) Total: 2616! Who were the Makers and Breakers in your side for Round 13
 
Patrick Ryder, PA Ruck
Mid-season AA contendersHawthorn FC - Wed 7/6, 3:22PM
Patrick Ryder: The Power look a different side with Ryder in the ruck.
 


Items: 1-15 16-31 31-46 46-61 61-76 76-91 (of 564)